CESTINHA DE 03 PONTOS ADULTO MASCULINO
Col. | Atleta | Clube | Cestas |
1º | Bruno Silva | MVP Academia | 16 |
2º | Willian Santos | ASBRADEC/FTC/Togo | 14 |
2º | Acácio Santos | Liga Bonfinense/PMSB | 14 |
4º | Valdinei Paulo | ASBRADEC/FTC/Togo | 13 |
5º | Felipe Siebra | MVP Academia / ASBAC | 11 |
6º | José Jairo Gonçalves | ASBRADEC/FTC/Togo | 10 |
6º | Adriano Santos | CEPE | 10 |
6º | Michel Caldiron | CEPE | 10 |
9º | Alex Barbosa | AAB / Academia TBJ | 09 |
9º | Alberto Palma | Seleção de Camaçari | 09 |
CESTINHA GERAL ADULTO MASCULINO
Col. | Atleta | Clube | Pontos |
1º | Willian Santos | ASBRADEC/FTC/Togo | 187 |
2º | Bruno Silva | MVP Academia / ASBAC | 185 |
3º | Acácio Santos | Liga Bonfinense/PMSB | 139 |
4º | Vinicius Celestino | Seleção de Alagoinhas | 123 |
5º | Adriano Santos | CEPE | 98 |
6º | Thiago Liro | Seleção de Alagoinhas | 96 |
7º | José Jairo Gonçalves | ASBRADEC/FTC/Togo | 83 |
8º | Rodrigo Madeira | MVP Academia / ASBAC | 75 |
9º | Renato Oliveira | Seleção de Alagoinhas | 73 |
9º | Valdinei Paulo | ASBRADEC/FTC/Togo | 69 |
CESTINHA DE 03 PONTOS SUB 22 MASCULINO
Col. | Atleta | Clube | Cestas |
1º | Leonardo Frugoni | IFBA | 15 |
2º | Alex Souza | Seleção de Camaçari | 09 |
3º | Adriano Aragão | Liga Bonfinense | 07 |
3º | Lukas Lobo | Academia TBJ | 07 |
5º | Heitor Carvalho | Academia TBJ | 06 |
5º | Rodrigo Amaral | IFBA | 06 |
5º | Daniel Rocha | Academia TBJ | 06 |
8º | Jonathan Vanderlinden | IFBA | 05 |
8º | José Gama | Liga Bonfinense | 05 |
CESTINHA GERAL SUB 22 MASCULINO
Col. | Atleta | Clube | Pontos |
1º | Heitor Carvalho | Academia TBJ | 113 |
2º | Valney Souza | Liga Bonfinense | 102 |
3º | Leonardo Frugoni | IFBA | 88 |
4º | Ricardo Brito | Liga Bonfinense | 84 |
5º | Alex Souza | Seleção de Camaçari | 80 |
5º | Balduino Araújo | ADEC Coité | 69 |
7º | Adriano Aragão | Liga Bonfinense | 53 |
8º | Salmson Gomes | Liga Bonfinense | 52 |
9º | Jonathan Vanderlinden | IFBA | 52 |
10º | Caíque Jesus | ADEC Coité | 52 |
10º | Walber Brito | ADEC Coité | 52 |
CESTINHA DE 03 PONTOS SUB 19 MASCULINO
Col. | Atleta | Clube | Cestas |
1º | Pedro Santana | CEPE | 23 |
2º | Pablo Angelin | Colégio Salesiano | 13 |
3º | Ismael Melo | AFB | 11 |
4º | Felipe Leony | Colégio Salesiano | 10 |
4º | Ícaro Santos | CEPE | 10 |
5º | Cleiton Silva | Liga Bonfinense/PMSB | 09 |
6º | Lukas Lobo | Academia TBJ | 07 |
7º | Diego Magalhães | GCBCAP | 05 |
7º | Ícaro Cruz | CEPE | 05 |
7º | João Santos | GCBCAP | 05 |
CESTINHA GERAL SUB 19 MASCULINO
Col. | Atleta | Clube | Pontos |
1º | Ricardo Brito | Liga Bonfinense/PMSB | 184 |
2º | Pedro Santana | CEPE | 175 |
3º | Ismael Melo | AFB | 146 |
4º | Icaro Santos | CEPE | 113 |
5º | Ericsson Santos | Liga Bonfinense/PMSB | 109 |
6º | Icaro Cruz | CEPE | 94 |
7º | Pablo Angelin | Colégio Salesiano | 80 |
8º | Jonathan Vanderlinden | IFBA | 74 |
9º | Matheus Matos | AFB | 69 |
10º | Igor Melo | CEPE | 67 |
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário